K & D's Matchlists

BRAZILIAN VALE TUDO FIGHTING

Brazilian Vale Tudo Fighting 1
(Circuito de Lutas 5)
Tournament
Paulo Pedroso v.s. Damiao Marques
Oswaldo Loti v.s. Lourival da Silva
Oseas Sanches v.s. Fabio Pereira
Geraldo Magela v.s. Joao Souto
Single Fights
Carlos Alberto Regis vs. Ebenezer Braga
Oswaldo Loti vs. Artur Pereira Prota
Carlos Alberto Regis vs. Claudio de Souza
Ebenezer Braga vs. Fernando Cerchieri
Marcelo Giudicci vs. Claudio de Souza

Brazilian Vale Tudo Fighting 2
(Circuito de Lutas 6)
Eric Venutti v.s. Francisco Martins
Rogerio da Silva v.s. Jenilson Santos
Edson dos Santos v.s. Lucio Faria
Orivaldo da Silva v.s. Nilson Pulgatti
Claudionor Cardoso v.s. Einstein Santana
Alexandre Nunes v.s. Johil de Oliveira
Alexandre Lima v.s. Marcos Esperidiao
Selvagem v.s. Antonio Zeferian

Brazilian Vale Tudo Fighting 3
(Circuito Regional De Lutas 1)
Tournaments
Luiz C. Dionisio vs. Ferson dos Santos
Hugo P. dos Santos vs. Nilson Pulgatti
Rodrigo Vaez vs. Laudomiro Barbosa
Jose de Araujo vs. Orley Monteiro
Lindoval da Silva vs. Janilton Santana
Osmar dos Santos vs. Luiz Guilherme
Ruben Felix Edilton de Paula
Antonio Alverenga vs. Luiz Feitosa
Alcea de Almeida vs. Luiz Trevisan
Emerson Espindola vs. Rogerio Dionisio
Nilson da Silva vs. Everaldo Alle
Alexandre Tiburcio vs. Peterson Silva
Raimundo Pinheiro vs. Jose Olivera

Brazilian Vale Tudo Fighting 4
(Circuito de Lutas 7)
Tournament
Andre Ubirajara vs. Tulio Costa
Edimar Pastaurezak vs. Alexandre Araujo
Joao Marcos vs. Juarez Dos Santos
Mauaricio De Lima vs. Marcelo Rodrigues
Tournament
Altair de Oliveria vs. Marcelo Barbosa
Erico Correia vs. winner of match one (winner goes to final)
Rafael Cordeiro vs. Cosminho Da Silva (winner goes to final)
Superfight
Kunta Kinte vs. Zulu

Brazilian Vale Tudo Fighting 5
(Circuito de Lutas 9)
Tournaments
Pablo Rex vs. Antonio Vieira
Trinade vs. Alvero Pereira
Eric Van Damme vs. Alex Melo
Jose Coelho vs. Leonardo Gonzalez
Damiao Morques vs. White Wagner
Duteiro Jamaica vs. Marcelo Romano
Renata Roma vs. Sagatte
Roberto Hoche vs. Tulia Palhares
Roberto Chavier vs. Jose Malaquius
Eduardo Viona vs. Maguila
Cosminho vs. Erico Correia
Pele vs. Paulo Muniz

Brazilian Vale Tudo Fighting 6
(Campaneo de Lutas)
Tournaments
Sergio Soares vs. Silvestro Filho
Eric Venutti vs. Misael da Silva
Rodrigo Vidal vs. Alexandro
Cristovaoda Costa vs. Marcelo Giudica
Ailton Santos vs. Marcos Vioira
Wander Braga vs. Jonnhy
Claudionor Cordosa vs. Edinas Pastorzok
Ernando dos Santos vs. Johil de Olivera
Marcelo Palmios vs. Alsusio Nelo
Pele vs. Adriano Verdeil
Marcelo Barbosa vs. Erico Correia
Anderson Lima vs. Jorge Macaco
Carlos Machusa vs. Jorge Pereira
Roberto Xavier vs. Jorge Sousa
Roberto Godoy vs. Pedro Viana
Vanderlai Silva vs. Dilson Filho

Brazilian Vale Tudo Fighting 7
Luciano Pessosa vs. Rodrigo David
Luis Gustavo vs. Jose Dos Santos
Adriano Ferreira vs. Thomas Gomes
Erivan Heleno vs. Valdir Andre
Glauber Barbosa vs. Carlos Alberto
Gustavo Lima vs. Otavio Cenceicao
Marco Selva vd. Adelson Silva
Nick Nutter vs. Black Devil

Brazilian Vale Tudo Fighting 8
Campeonato Brasiliero De Vale Tudo 2
Tournaments
Robson Luiz vs. Moacyr Alemao
Sergio Alberto vs. Antonio Vieira
Franklin Delano vs. Julio Cesar
Marcelo Grudici recieves a bye
Ailton Ito vs. Adriano Bad Boy
Robeto Rereira vs. Evangelista Cyborg
Adriano Ferreira vs. Lousivato Demolilor
Jose "Pele" Johns recieves a bye

Brazilian Vale Tudo Fighting 9
(Campeonato Brasiliero De Vale Tudo 2)
Tournaments
Nilson Pulgatti vs. Wanderley Esmula
Antonio Nascimento vs. Silvio Lopes
White Wagner vs. Anderson Sol
Alexandre Sagatte vs. Claudionar Cordoso
Lucio Pernambuco vs. Wellington Bueno
Pedro Viana vs. Jose Mendes
Luiz Nunes vs. Claudio de Souza
Icaro Matheuz vs. Marcelo Barbosa

Go Back to MMA Page